Calendrier 2017-2018

Date, heure Compétition Match Score
Juillet
Sam 01, 18:30 PREPARATION 1 SN - OGC Nice 0-4
Mer 05, 19:00 PREPARATION 2 AS Saint-Etienne - SN 2-3
Sam 08, 16:00 PREPARATION 3 Sion II - SN 4-1
Sam 15, 19:00 PREPARATION 4 Servette - SN 1-0
Sam 22, 17:00 PREPARATION 5 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SN 2-0
Mer 26, 19:30 PREPARATION 6 SN - Etoile Carouge 2-0
Sam 29, 17:00 PREPARATION 7 SN - Vevey Sports 1-0
Août
Mer 02, 19:30 CHAMPIONNAT J1 SN - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3-0
Dim 06, 14:00 CHAMPIONNAT J2 Old Boys - SN 0-1
Sam 12, 17:00 COUPE SUISSE 1/32e Vernier - SN 0-3
Mer 16, 19:30 CHAMPIONNAT J3 SN - Yverdon 0-2
Sam 19, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J4 Zürich II - SN 3-1
Sam 26, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J5 SN - Bavois 3-1
Septembre
Sam 02, 16:30 CHAMPIONNAT J6 Brühl - SN 1-2
Sam 09, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J7 SN - Köniz 7-0
Sam 16, 18:30 COUPE SUISSE 1/16e Locarno - SN 1-4
Mer 20, 20:00 CHAMPIONNAT J8 Kriens - SN 0-2
Sam 23, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J9 SN - Cham 3-1
Sam 30, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J10 SN - United Zürich 1-0
Octobre
Sam 07, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J11 Breitenrain - SN 1-0
Mar 10, 19:00 PREPARATION 8 Lancy - SN 2-1
Sam 14, 17:30 CHAMPIONNAT J12 SN - Bâle II 2-1
Sam 21, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J13 YF Juventus - SN 0-1
Mer, 25, 19:15 COUPE SUISSE 1/8 SN - Thoune 1-3
Dim 29, 15:00 CHAMPIONNAT J14 SN - Sion II 2-2
Novembre
Sam 04, 17:30 CHAMPIONNAT J15 La Chaux-de-Fonds - SN 1-0
Sam 11, 17:00 CHAMPIONNAT J16 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SN 2-4
Sam 18, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J17 SN - Old Boys 3-2
Janvier
Février
Sam 24, 15:00 PREPARATION 9 Etoile Carouge - SN
Mars
Dim 04, 14:30 CHAMPIONNAT J18 Yverdon - SN
Sam 10, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J19 SN - Zürich II
Dim 18 CHAMPIONNAT J20 Bavois - SN
Dim 25 CHAMPIONNAT J21 SN - Brühl
Sam 31, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J22 Köniz - SN
Avril
Sam 07 CHAMPIONNAT J23 SN - Kriens
Sam 14, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J24 Cham - SN
Sam 21, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J25 United Zürich - SN
Dim 29 CHAMPIONNAT J26 SN - Breitenrain
Mai
Sam 05, 15:00 CHAMPIONNAT J27 Bâle II - SN
Dim 13 CHAMPIONNAT J28 SN - YF Juventus
Sam 19, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J29 Sion II - SN
Sam 26, 16:00 CHAMPIONNAT J30 SN - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Sous réserve de modifications

Prochain match

Préparation (9)
VS
Etoile Carouge
Stade Nyonnais


Samedi 24 février - 15h00

Dernier match

1ère ligue Promotion 17e J.
VS
Stade Nyonnais
BSC Old Boys
2
3

Résumé

Classement

1. Kriens 17 39
2. Stade Nyonnais 17 37
3. Yverdon 17 28
4. Breitenrain 17 28
5. Brühl 17 26
6. Köniz 17 25
7. Sion II 17 25
8. Zürich II 17 24
9. Bäle II 17 23
10. La Chaux-de-Fonds 17 21
11. Stade Lausanne 17 21
12. Cham 17 21
13. Bavois 17 19
14. YF Juventus 17 18
15. Old Boys 17 15
16. United Zürich 17 06
Classement complet