Calendrier 2e équipe 2015-2016

Date, heure

Compétition

Match

Score

Juillet
Mer 29, 20:15 PREPARATION 1 Gingins - SN 3-4
Août
PREPARATION 2 USTS Juniors A - SN 3-5
Mar 11, 19:00 PREPARATION 3 Aubonne - SN 4-4
PREPARATION 4 Echallens 2 - SN 2-2
Sam 22, 19:00 3ème Ligue J1 Genolier-Begnins II - SN 0-1
Mer 26, 20:00 COUPE VAUDOISE 1er T Gingins - SN 2-0
Sam 29, 19:00 3ème Ligue J2 SN - Renens 2-0
Septembre
Dim 06, 14:00 3ème Ligue J3 Lusitano Gland - SN 1-7
Dim 13, 16:00 3ème Ligue J4 Amical Saint-Prex - SN 4-1
Dim 27, 13:00 3ème Ligue J5 Turc Lausanne - SN 3-5
Octobre
Sam 03, 19:00 3ème Ligue J6 SN - AF LUC Dorigny 3-0
Dim 11, 15:30 3ème Ligue J7 Azzuri LS 90 - SN 3-6
Dim 18, 14:30 3ème Ligue J8 Italia Nyon - SN 3-0
Dim 25, 15:00 3ème Ligue J9 SN - Ecublens 3-2
Novembre
Dim 01, 15:30 3ème Ligue J10 Gingins - SN 3-1
Dim 08, 15:00 3ème Ligue J11 SN - Saint-Sulpice 4-0
Février
Sam 13, 17:00 PREPARATION 5 SN - Echallens II 1-2
Sam 20, 17:00 PREPARATION 6 SN - Chêne Aubonne 5-2
Sam 27, 13:00 PREPARATION 7 SN - Versoix 0-0
Mars
Sam 05, 17:00 PREPARATION 8 SN - Vignoble 4-1
Sam 12, 17:00 PREPARATION 9 SN - Epalinges RENV
Dim 20, 15:00 3ème Ligue J12 SN - Genolier-Begnins II 1-0
Avril
Sam 02, 19:00 3ème Ligue J13 Renens - SN 2-2
Dim 10, 15:00 3ème Ligue J14 SN - Lusitano Gland 1-1
Dim 17, 14:00 3ème Ligue J15 SN - Amical Saint-Prex 0-0
Dim 24, 15:00 3ème Ligue J16 SN - Turc Lausanne 0-2
Sam 30, 19:00 3ème Ligue J17 AF LUC Dorigny - SN 1-2
Mai
Sam 07, 19:00 3ème Ligue J18 SN - Azzuri 90 II 6-2
Sam 14, 19:00 3ème Ligue J19 SN - Italia Nyon 4-3
Dim 22, 14:30 3ème Ligue J20 Ecublens - SN 2-3
Dim 29, 16:00 3ème Ligue J21 SN - Gingins 3-1
Juin
Sam 04, 19:00 3ème Ligue J22 Saint-Sulpice - SN 1-4
Dim 12, 15:30 Finales 3e Ligue M1 SN - Champagne 2-2
Mer 15, 19:30 Finales 3e Ligue M2 La Sallaz - SN 3-2
Dim 19, 15:30 Finales 3e Ligue M3 Aigle II - SN 1-2
Archives

Prochain match

Préparation (1)
VS
Sion II
St. Nyonnais

Dimanche 19 juin - 15:30
Samedi 9 juillet - 19:30
Ovronnaz

Dernier match

Finales 3e Ligue
VS
FC Aigle II
St. Nyonnais II
2
1

Résumé

Classement

1. Servette 30 66
2. Cham 30 56
3. Kriens 30 54
4. Bâle II 30 50
5. Old Boys 30 49
6. Rapperswil 30 46
7. Stade Nyonnais 30 39
8. Breitenrain 30 39
9. Brühl 30 38
10. YF Juventus 30 36
11. Zürich II 30 35
12. Tuggen 30 35
13. Köniz 30 34
14. Sion II 30 31
15. Saint-Gall II 30 30
16. Carouge 30 25
Classement complet