Calendrier 2e équipe 2013-2014

Date, heure

Compétition

Match

Score

Juillet
Mer 31, 20:30 PREPARATION 1 Epalinges - SN 1-2

Août

Sam 03, 18:00 PREPARATION 2 Chênois II - SN 1-2
Mer 07, 20:00 PREPARATION 3 Crans - SN 1-5
Ven 9, 19:30 PREPARATION 4 Aïre-le-Lignon - SN 0-5
Dim 18, 15:00 2ème Ligue 1J SN - LUC-Dorigny 2-3
Dim 25, 15:00 2ème Ligue 2J Baulmes - SN 1-0
Mar 27, 20:15 COUPE VAUDOISE 1er t. Prangins - SN 15-14
Septembre
Dim 01, 15:00 2ème Ligue 3J SN - Donneloye 3-1
Dim 08, 15:00 2ème Ligue 4J Terre Sainte II - SN 4-1
Sam 14, 15:00 2ème Ligue 5J SN - Gland 5-1
Jeu 19, 20:00 2ème Ligue 6J SN - Chavornay 0-0
Dim 29, 10:00 2ème Ligue 7J Prilly - SN 3-2

Octobre

Dim 06, 15:00 2ème Ligue 8J SN - La Sallaz 2-1
Dim 13, 16:00 2ème Ligue 9J Genolier-Begn. - SN 1-0
Mer 16, 19:30 PREPARATION 5 Servette M-21 - SN 3-1
Dim 20, 14:30 2ème Ligue 10J SN - Echichens 6-0
Sam 26, 17:30 2ème Ligue 11J Payerne - SN 1-0

Novembre

Dim 03, 15:00 2ème Ligue 12J SN - Grandson 4-3
Sam 09, 19:00 2ème Ligue 13J Pully - SN 3-2
Février
Sam 08, 11:00 PREPARATION 6 SN - US Bonneville 3-1
Sam 15, 15:00 PREPARATION 7 SN - Epalinges 1-3
Sam 22, 13:00 PREPARATION 8 SN - Crans 1-4
Mars
Sam 01, 15:00 PREPARATION 9 SN - CS Italien 2-2
Mar 04, 20:00 PREPARATION 10 SN - Chênois REN
Sam 08, 11:00 PREPARATION 10 SN - Bulle 1-3
Mer 12, 20:00 PREPARATION 11 SN - Prangins 3-5
Sam 15, 15:00 PREPARATION 12 SN - Concordia Lausanne 1-2
Sam 22, 19:00 2ème Ligue 14J LUC-Dorigny - SN 1-3
Ven 28, 20:30 2ème Ligue 15J SN - Baulmes 2-2

Avril

Sam 05, 19:00 2ème Ligue 16J Donneloye - SN 3-2
Mer 16, 20:00 2ème Ligue 17J SN - Terre Sainte II
Dim 27, 15:30 2ème Ligue 18J Gland - SN
Mar 29, 20:00 2ème Ligue 19J Chavornay - SN
Mai
Sam 03, 19:00 2ème Ligue 20J SN - Prilly
Sam 10, 19:00 2ème Ligue 21J La Sallaz - SN
Mar 13, 19:30 2ème Ligue 22J SN - Genolier-Begn.
Dim 18, 15:00 2ème Ligue 23J Echichens - SN
Sam 24, 19:00 2ème Ligue 24J SN - Payerne
Juin
Dim 01, 16:00 2ème Ligue 25J Grandson - SN
Sam 07, 19:00 2ème Ligue 26J SN - Pully
Archives

Prochain match

Championnat 23e journée
VS
FC Breitenrain
Stade Nyonnais
Sam 19 avril 2014 - 16:00
Stadion Spitalacker

Dernier match

Championnat 22e journée
VS
Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
1
0

Résumé

Classement

1. Le Mont 21 41
2. Carouge 22 40
3. Tuggen 22 40
4. Köniz 21 37
5. YF Juventus 22 37
6. Bâle II 22 35
7 Zürich II 21 31
8. Brühl 21 31
9. Sade Nyonnais 22 28
10. Delémont 20 26
11. Sion II 21 25
12. Breitenrain 22 22
13. Kriens 21 21
14. Old Boys 21 21
15. Saint-Gall II 21 10
16. Bellinzone 00 00
Classement complet